Send Me The Latest Product Alerts
(No SPAM - We would not sell or share your e-mail address.)
Home Products

Electromagnetic Flow Meter

Electromagnetic Flow Meter (68)

China RS232 / RS485 / RS422 Fiber Optic Media Converter With Multi-Mode 850nm Suppliers

RS232 / RS485 / RS422 Fiber Optic Media Converter With Multi-Mode 850nm

RS232 / RS485 / RS422 Fiber Optic Media Converter With Multi-Mode 850nm Detailed Product Description FR-modem is a type of RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 serial port optical fiber Modem. It adopts industrial standard ... Original
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier
China Electromagnetic Flow Meter Suppliers

Electromagnetic Flow Meter

Electromagnetic Flow Meter Description LD Series electromagnetic meter is a kind of electromagnetic induction type flow meter, which consists of sensor and intelligent signal conversion. it can measure the ... Original
YongJia Lide Motor Co., Ltd.
Site Member
China Rosemount 8750WA Electromagnetic Flowmeter System For Waste water Industry Suppliers

Rosemount 8750WA Electromagnetic Flowmeter System For Waste water Industry

Rosemount 8750WA Electromagnetic Flowmeter System For Water and Wastewater Industries Quick Detail: Manufactured by Rosemount Rosemount reliability customized for Water, Wastewater and Utility applications ... Original
Beijing Zhongzhiguochuang Automation Equipment Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier
China USB 2.0 TCP / IP GSM Industrial GPRS Modem With Sim Slot External Antenna Suppliers

USB 2.0 TCP / IP GSM Industrial GPRS Modem With Sim Slot External Antenna

M400g Industrial Wireless GSM GPRS Modem Description: 1. The M400g GPRS Modem is a complete wireless data modem providing global cellular network connectivity; where GPRS cellular signal available, with GSM ... Original
E-Lins Technology CO.,limited
Verified Supplier
China ATM Machine Mobile Broadband HSPA + 3G M2M Industrial Router Suppliers

ATM Machine Mobile Broadband HSPA + 3G M2M Industrial Router

HSPA + 3G High Speed Industrial Cellular Router reliable IP connection through 3G WL-R200H1 router under R200 series is a reliable and cost-effective industrial 3.5G router with 2 port 10/100Base-T(X) and 1 SIM ... Original
Shenzhen Wlink Technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier
China Electromagnetic Flow Meter with 4-20 mA , Battery Powered Suppliers

Electromagnetic Flow Meter with 4-20 mA , Battery Powered

Electromagnetic Flow Meter with 4-20 mA , Battery Powered Quick Detail: Measurement is not affected by fluid density, viscosity, temperature, pressure, and the influence of the conductivity changes Measuring ... Original
Beijing Zhongzhiguochuang Automation Equipment Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier
China Flanged Flowtube Sensor for conductive liquids / slurries , Rosemount 8705 Suppliers

Flanged Flowtube Sensor for conductive liquids / slurries , Rosemount 8705

Rosemount 8705 Flanged Flowtube Sensor Flanged flowtube sensors for conductive liquids and slurries Quick Detail: Manufactured by Rosemount Flanged style 0.25% standard accuracy; 0.15% high accuracy option ... Original
Beijing Zhongzhiguochuang Automation Equipment Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier
China Flanged Split Electromagnetic Flow Meter with RS 485 , High Performance Suppliers

Flanged Split Electromagnetic Flow Meter with RS 485 , High Performance

Flanged Split Electromagnetic Flow Meter with RS 485 , High Performance Quick Detail: 1. The measuring tube without resistance parts, no pressure loss. 2. Strong stability, simple structure, do not need lining. ... Original
Beijing Zhongzhiguochuang Automation Equipment Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier
China Split Type Insertion Electromagnetic Flowmeter for liquid flow measurement Suppliers

Split Type Insertion Electromagnetic Flowmeter for liquid flow measurement

Split Type Insertion Electromagnetic Flowmeter for liquid flow measurement Quick Detail: Model number: LDG Execution standard: JB/T9248-1999 Medium conductivity: > 5 us/cm Scope of application: DN6 ~ DN1500mm ... Original
Beijing Zhongzhiguochuang Automation Equipment Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier
China Home Detector Instrument Electro Magnetic Flow Meter 0.6 - 4.0 Mpa Water Liquid Flow Meter Suppliers

Home Detector Instrument Electro Magnetic Flow Meter 0.6 - 4.0 Mpa Water Liquid Flow Meter

KF700 Electromagnetic Flow Meter Flowmeter,Electro magnetic Flow meter,KF700 Flow meter Product Details Product Description Electromagnetic flowmeter Conductivity mediums like acid, alkali, juice, milk, water, ... Original
Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|